SECTION XVII · Chapitre 87
Vehicles other than railway or tramway rolling-stock, and parts and accessories thereof
Nomenclature et taux 2026 du tarif consolidé BT2026. SOURCE
Notes de chapitre (14)
Notes
1. This Chapter does not cover railway or tramway rolling-stock designed solely for running on rails.
2. For the purposes of this Chapter, “tractors” means vehicles constructed essentially for hauling or pushing another vehicle, appliance or load, whether or not they contain subsidiary provision for the transport, in connection with the main use of the tractor, of tools, seeds, fertilisers or other goods.
Machines and working tools designed for fitting to tractors of heading 87.01 as interchangeable equipment remain classified in their respective headings even if presented with the tractor, and whether or not mounted on it.
3. Motor chassis fitted with cabs fall in headings 87.02 to 87.04, and not in heading 87.06.
4. Heading 87.12 includes all children's bicycles. Other children's cycles fall in heading 95.03.
Subheading Note
1. Subheading 8708.22 covers:
(a) front windscreens (windshields), rear windows and other windows, framed; and
(b) front windscreens (windshields), rear windows and other windows, whether or not framed, incorporating heating devices or other electrical or electronic devices,
when suitable for use solely or principally with the motor vehicles of headings 87.01 to 87.05.
(1): Tham khảo TCVN 6211: 2003, TCVN 7271:2003, TCVN 7271:2003/SĐ 1:2007, 7271:2003/SĐ 2:2010, TCVN 6903:2020
(SEN): Tham khảo Chú giải bổ sung (SEN) của Danh mục Thuế quan hài hòa ASEAN (AHTN) 2022
(*): Xe kéo loại sử dụng trong sân ga, ke ga đường sắt được thiết kế chủ yếu để kéo hoặc đẩy các xe khác, ví dụ như các xe moóc nhỏ. Chúng không tự vận chuyển hàng và thường nhẹ hơn và có công suất nhỏ hơn các xe kéo thuộc nhóm 87.01. Xe kéo loại này cũng có thể được sử dụng ở cầu cảng, nhà kho…
| Code SH | Description | Unité | Droit d'importation ordinaire | MFN | VAT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8701 | Tractors (other than tractors of heading 87.09) | ||||
| 8701.10 | - Single axle tractors: | ||||
| - - Of a power not exceeding 22.5 kW, whether or not electrically operated: | |||||
| 8701.10.11 | - - - For agricultural use | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.10.19 | - - - Other | unit | 45% | 30% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8701.10.91 | - - - For agricultural use | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.10.99 | - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Road tractors for semi-trailers: | |||||
| 8701.21 | - - With only compression-ignition internal combustion piston engine (diesel or semi-diesel): | ||||
| 8701.21.10 | - - - Completely Knocked Down | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.21.90 | - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.22 | - - With both compression-ignition internal combustion piston engine (diesel or semi-diesel) and electric motor as motors for propulsion: | ||||
| 8701.22.10 | - - - Completely Knocked Down | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.22.90 | - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.23 | - - With both spark-ignition internal combustion piston engine and electric motor as motors for propulsion: | ||||
| 8701.23.10 | - - - Completely Knocked Down | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.23.90 | - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.24 | - - With only electric motor for propulsion: | ||||
| 8701.24.10 | - - - Completely Knocked Down | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.24.90 | - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.29 | - - Other: | ||||
| 8701.29.10 | - - - Completely Knocked Down | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.29.90 | - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.30.00 | - Track-laying tractors | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Other, of an engine power: | |||||
| 8701.91 | - - Not exceeding 18 kW: | ||||
| 8701.91.10 | - - - Agricultural tractors | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.91.90 | - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.92 | - - Exceeding 18 kW but not exceeding 37 kW: | ||||
| 8701.92.10 | - - - Agricultural tractors | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.92.90 | - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.93 | - - Exceeding 37 kW but not exceeding 75 kW: | ||||
| 8701.93.10 | - - - Agricultural tractors | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.93.90 | - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.94 | - - Exceeding 75 kW but not exceeding 130 kW: | ||||
| 8701.94.10 | - - - Agricultural tractors | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.94.90 | - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.95 | - - Exceeding 130 kW: | ||||
| 8701.95.10 | - - - Agricultural tractors | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8701.95.90 | - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702 | Motor vehicles for the transport of ten or more persons, including the driver | ||||
| 8702.10 | - With only compression-ignition internal combustion piston engine (diesel or semi-diesel): | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8702.10.10 | - - - Motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Motor coaches, buses or minibuses: | |||||
| 8702.10.41 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. of at least 6 t but not exceeding 18 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.10.42 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.10.49 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.10.50 | - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.10.60 | - - - Motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other, for the transport of 30 persons or more and specially designed for use in airports: | |||||
| 8702.10.71 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. of at least 6 t but not exceeding 18 t | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.10.72 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.10.79 | - - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor coaches, buses or minibuses: | |||||
| 8702.10.81 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. of at least 6 t but not exceeding 18 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.10.82 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.10.89 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.10.91 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.10.99 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.20 | - With both compression-ignition internal combustion piston engine (diesel or semi-diesel) and electric motor as motors for propulsion: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8702.20.10 | - - - Motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other, for the transport of 30 persons or more: | |||||
| 8702.20.22 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. of at least 6 t but not exceeding 18 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.20.23 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.20.29 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor coaches, buses or minibuses: | |||||
| 8702.20.31 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. of at least 6 t but not exceeding 18 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.20.32 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.20.39 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.20.41 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.20.49 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.20.50 | - - - Motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other, for the transport of 30 persons or more and specially designed for use in airports: | |||||
| 8702.20.61 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. of at least 6 t but not exceeding 18 t | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.20.62 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.20.69 | - - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor coaches, buses or minibuses: | |||||
| 8702.20.71 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. of at least 6 t but not exceeding 18 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.20.72 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.20.79 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.20.91 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.20.99 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.30 | - With both spark-ignition internal combustion piston engine and electric motor as motors for propulsion: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8702.30.10 | - - - Motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other, for the transport of 30 persons or more: | |||||
| 8702.30.21 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.30.29 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor coaches, buses or minibuses: | |||||
| 8702.30.31 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.30.39 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.30.41 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.30.49 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.30.50 | - - - Motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other, for the transport of 30 persons or more and specially designed for use in airports: | |||||
| 8702.30.61 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.30.69 | - - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor coaches, buses or minibuses: | |||||
| 8702.30.71 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.30.79 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.30.91 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.30.99 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.40 | - With only electric motor for propulsion: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8702.40.10 | - - - Motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other, for the transport of 30 persons or more: | |||||
| 8702.40.21 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.40.29 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor coaches, buses or minibuses: | |||||
| 8702.40.31 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.40.39 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.40.41 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.40.49 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.40.50 | - - - Motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other, for the transport of 30 persons or more and specially designed for use in airports: | |||||
| 8702.40.61 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.40.69 | - - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor coaches, buses or minibuses: | |||||
| 8702.40.71 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.40.79 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.40.91 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.40.99 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.90 | - Other: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8702.90.10 | - - - Motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Motor coaches, buses or minibuses, for the transport of 30 persons or more: | |||||
| 8702.90.21 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.90.29 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor coaches, buses or minibuses: | |||||
| 8702.90.31 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.90.32 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.90.33 | - - - Other, of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.90.39 | - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8702.90.40 | - - - Motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Motor coaches, buses or minibuses, for the transport of 30 persons or more and specially designed for use in airports: | |||||
| 8702.90.51 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.90.59 | - - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor coaches, buses or minibuses, for the transport of 30 persons or more: | |||||
| 8702.90.61 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.90.69 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor coaches, buses or minibuses: | |||||
| 8702.90.71 | - - - - Of a g.v.w. not exceeding 24 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.90.79 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.90.80 | - - - Other, of a g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8702.90.90 | - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703 | Motor cars and other motor vehicles principally designed for the transport of persons (other than those of heading 87.02), including station wagons and racing cars | ||||
| 8703.10 | - Vehicles specially designed for travelling on snow; golf cars and similar vehicles: | ||||
| 8703.10.10 | - - Golf cars (including golf buggies) and similar vehicles | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.10.90 | - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Other vehicles, with only spark-ignition internal combustion piston engine: | |||||
| 8703.21 | - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc: | ||||
| - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.21.11 | - - - - Go-karts | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.12 | - - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.13 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.14 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.15 | - - - - Sedan | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans): | |||||
| 8703.21.21 | - - - - - Of four-wheel drive | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.29 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.21.31 | - - - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.39 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.21.41 | - - - - Go-karts | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.42 | - - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.43 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.44 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.45 | - - - - Sedan | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans): | |||||
| 8703.21.51 | - - - - - Of four-wheel drive | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.59 | - - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.21.91 | - - - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.21.99 | - - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22 | - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc: | ||||
| - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.22.11 | - - - - Go-karts | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.12 | - - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.13 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.14 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.15 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.16 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.17 | - - - - Sedan | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans): | |||||
| 8703.22.21 | - - - - - Of four-wheel drive | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.29 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.30 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.22.41 | - - - - Go-karts | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.42 | - - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.43 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.44 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.45 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.46 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.47 | - - - - Sedan | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans): | |||||
| 8703.22.51 | - - - - - Of four-wheel drive | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.59 | - - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.22.90 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23 | - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc: | ||||
| - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.23.11 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.12 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.13 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.14 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.23.21 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.22 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.23 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.24 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.23.31 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.32 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.33 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.34 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.23.35 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.36 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.23.41 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.42 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.23.51 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.52 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.53 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.54 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.23.55 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.56 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.57 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 75% | 50% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.58 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.23.61 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.62 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.63 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 75% | 50% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.64 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.23.65 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.66 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.67 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.68 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.23.71 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.72 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.73 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.23.74 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24 | - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc: | ||||
| - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.24.11 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.12 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.13 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.14 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.15 | - - - - Sedan | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans): | |||||
| 8703.24.21 | - - - - - Of four-wheel drive | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.29 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.30 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.24.41 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.42 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.43 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.44 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.24.45 | - - - - - Of four-wheel drive | unit | 70,5% | 47% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.49 | - - - - - Other | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans): | |||||
| 8703.24.51 | - - - - - Of four-wheel drive | unit | 48% | 32% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.59 | - - - - - Other | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.24.61 | - - - - - Of four-wheel drive | unit | 70,5% | 47% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.24.69 | - - - - - Other | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Other vehicles, with only compression-ignition internal combustion piston engine (diesel or semi-diesel): | |||||
| 8703.31 | - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc: | ||||
| - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.31.11 | - - - - Go-karts | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.12 | - - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.13 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.14 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.15 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.16 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.17 | - - - - Sedan | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans): | |||||
| 8703.31.21 | - - - - - Of four-wheel drive | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.29 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.31.31 | - - - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.39 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.31.41 | - - - - Go-karts | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.42 | - - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.43 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.44 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.45 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.46 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.47 | - - - - Sedan | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans): | |||||
| 8703.31.51 | - - - - - Of four-wheel drive | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.59 | - - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.31.91 | - - - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.31.99 | - - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32 | - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc: | ||||
| - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.32.11 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.12 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.13 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.14 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.32.21 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.22 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.23 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.32.31 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.32 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.33 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.32.34 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.35 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.36 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.32.41 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.42 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.43 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.32.51 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.52 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.53 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.54 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.32.61 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.62 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.63 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.32.71 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.72 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.73 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.32.74 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.75 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.76 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.32.81 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.82 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.32.83 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33 | - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc: | ||||
| - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.33.11 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.12 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.13 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.14 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.33.21 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.22 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.33.31 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.32 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.33.33 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.34 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.40 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.33.51 | - - - - Ambulances | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.52 | - - - - Hearses | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.53 | - - - - Prison vans | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.54 | - - - - Motor-homes | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.33.61 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.62 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.33.71 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.72 | - - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.80 | - - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.33.90 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40 | - Other vehicles, with both spark-ignition internal combustion piston engine and electric motor as motors for propulsion, other than those capable of being charged by plugging to external source of electric power: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.40.11 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.12 | - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.13 | - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.14 | - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.15 | - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Motor-homes: | |||||
| 8703.40.16 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.17 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.40.18 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.19 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.21 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.40.22 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.23 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.24 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.40.25 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.26 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.40.27 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.28 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.40.31 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV): | |||||
| 8703.40.32 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.33 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Ambulances: | |||||
| 8703.40.34 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.35 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.36 | - - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Hearses: | |||||
| 8703.40.41 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.42 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.43 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.44 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.45 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.46 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.47 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Prison vans: | |||||
| 8703.40.51 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.52 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.53 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.54 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.55 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Motor-homes: | |||||
| 8703.40.56 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.57 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.58 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.40.61 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.62 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.63 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.64 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.65 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.66 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.67 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc, of four-wheel drive | unit | 70,5% | 47% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.68 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc, not of four-wheel drive | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.40.71 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.72 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.73 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.74 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.75 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.76 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.77 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 70,5% | 47% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.40.81 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.82 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.83 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.84 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.85 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.86 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.87 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.40.91 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.92 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.93 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.94 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.95 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.96 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.97 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc, of four-wheel drive | unit | 70,5% | 47% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.40.98 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc, not of four-wheel drive | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50 | - Other vehicles, with both compression-ignition internal combustion piston engine (diesel or semi-diesel) and electric motor as motors for propulsion, other than those capable of being charged by plugging to external source of electric power: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.50.11 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.12 | - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.13 | - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.14 | - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.15 | - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Motor-homes: | |||||
| 8703.50.16 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.17 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.50.18 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.19 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.21 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.50.22 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.23 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.24 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.50.25 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.26 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.50.27 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.28 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.50.31 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV): | |||||
| 8703.50.32 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.33 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Ambulances: | |||||
| 8703.50.34 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.35 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.36 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Hearses: | |||||
| 8703.50.41 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.42 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.43 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.44 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.45 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.46 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.47 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Prison vans: | |||||
| 8703.50.51 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.52 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.53 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.54 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.55 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Motor-homes: | |||||
| 8703.50.56 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.57 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.58 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.50.61 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.62 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.63 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.64 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.65 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.66 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.67 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.50.71 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.72 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.73 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.74 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.75 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.76 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.77 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.50.81 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.82 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.83 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.84 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.85 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.86 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.87 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.50.91 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.92 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.93 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.94 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.95 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.96 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.50.97 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60 | - Other vehicles, with both spark-ignition internal combustion piston engine and electric motor as motors for propulsion, capable of being charged by plugging to external source of electric power: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.60.11 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.12 | - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.13 | - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.14 | - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.15 | - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Motor-homes: | |||||
| 8703.60.16 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.17 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.60.18 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.19 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.21 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.60.22 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.23 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.24 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.60.25 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.26 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.60.27 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.28 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.60.31 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV): | |||||
| 8703.60.32 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.33 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Ambulances: | |||||
| 8703.60.34 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.35 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.36 | - - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Hearses: | |||||
| 8703.60.41 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.42 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.43 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.44 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.45 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.46 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.47 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Prison vans: | |||||
| 8703.60.51 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.52 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.53 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.54 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.55 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Motor-homes: | |||||
| 8703.60.56 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.57 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.58 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.60.61 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.62 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.63 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.64 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.65 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.66 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.67 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc, of four-wheel drive | unit | 70,5% | 47% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.68 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc, not of four-wheel drive | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.60.71 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.72 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.73 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.74 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.75 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.76 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.77 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 70,5% | 47% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.60.81 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.82 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.83 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.84 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.85 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.86 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.87 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.60.91 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.92 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.93 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.94 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.95 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.96 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.97 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc, of four-wheel drive | unit | 70,5% | 47% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.60.98 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc, not of four-wheel drive | unit | 78% | 52% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70 | - Other vehicles, with both compression- ignition internal combustion piston engine (diesel or semi-diesel) and electric motor as motors for propulsion, capable of being charged by plugging to external source of electric power: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.70.11 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.12 | - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.13 | - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.14 | - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.15 | - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Motor-homes: | |||||
| 8703.70.16 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.17 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.70.18 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.19 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.21 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.70.22 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.23 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.24 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.70.25 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.26 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.70.27 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.28 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.70.31 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV): | |||||
| 8703.70.32 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.33 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Ambulances: | |||||
| 8703.70.34 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.35 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.36 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Hearses: | |||||
| 8703.70.41 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.42 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.43 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.44 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.45 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.46 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.47 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Prison vans: | |||||
| 8703.70.51 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.52 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.53 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.54 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.55 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Motor-homes: | |||||
| 8703.70.56 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.57 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.58 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Sedan: | |||||
| 8703.70.61 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.62 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.63 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.64 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.65 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.66 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.67 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.70.71 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.72 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.73 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.74 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.75 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.76 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.77 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans), not of four-wheel drive: | |||||
| 8703.70.81 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.82 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.83 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.84 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.85 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.86 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.87 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.70.91 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 1,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.92 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,000 cc but not exceeding 1,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.93 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,500 cc but not exceeding 1,800 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.94 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 1,800 cc but not exceeding 2,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.95 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,000 cc but not exceeding 2,500 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.96 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 2,500 cc but not exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.70.97 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 3,000 cc | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80 | - Other vehicles, with only electric motor for propulsion: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.80.11 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.12 | - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.13 | - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.14 | - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.15 | - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.16 | - - - Motor-homes | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.17 | - - - Sedan | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.18 | - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.19 | - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.80.91 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.92 | - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.93 | - - - Ambulances | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.94 | - - - Hearses | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.95 | - - - Prison vans | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.96 | - - - Motor-homes | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.97 | - - - Sedan | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.98 | - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.80.99 | - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90 | - Other: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8703.90.11 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.12 | - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.13 | - - - Ambulances | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.14 | - - - Hearses | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.15 | - - - Prison vans | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.16 | - - - Motor-homes | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.17 | - - - Sedan | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.18 | - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.19 | - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8703.90.91 | - - - Go-karts | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.92 | - - - All-Terrain Vehicles (ATV) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.93 | - - - Ambulances | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.94 | - - - Hearses | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.95 | - - - Prison vans | unit | 30% | 20% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.96 | - - - Motor-homes | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.97 | - - - Sedan | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.98 | - - - Other motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans) | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8703.90.99 | - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704 | Motor vehicles for the transport of goods | ||||
| 8704.10 | - Dumpers designed for off-highway use: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.10.13 | - - - g.v.w. not exceeding 5 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.10.14 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 5 t but not exceeding 10 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.10.15 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 10 t but not exceeding 20 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.10.16 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 20 t but not exceeding 24 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.10.17 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 24 t but not exceeding 45 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.10.18 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 45 t | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.10.31 | - - - g.v.w. not exceeding 5 t | unit | 75% | 50% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.10.32 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 5 t but not exceeding 10 t | unit | 75% | 50% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.10.33 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 10 t but not exceeding 20 t | unit | 75% | 50% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.10.34 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 20 t but not exceeding 24 t | unit | 75% | 50% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.10.35 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 24 t but not exceeding 38 t | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.10.36 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 38 t but not exceeding 45 t | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.10.37 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 45 t | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Other, with only compression-ignition internal combustion piston engine (diesel or semi-diesel): | |||||
| 8704.21 | - - g.v.w. not exceeding 5 tonnes: | ||||
| - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.21.11 | - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.21.12 | - - - - Pick-up trucks | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.21.13 | - - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.21.19 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.21.21 | - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.21.22 | - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.21.23 | - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.21.24 | - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.21.25 | - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.21.26 | - - - - Pick-up trucks | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.21.27 | - - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.21.29 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22 | - - g.v.w. exceeding 5 tonnes but not exceeding 20 tonnes: | ||||
| - - - g.v.w. not exceeding 6 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.22.11 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.19 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.22.21 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.22 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.23 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.24 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.25 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.29 | - - - - - Other | unit | 75% | 50% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 6 t but not exceeding 20 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.22.31 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.39 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.22.41 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.42 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.43 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.45 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.46 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables, g.v.w. exceeding 6 t but not exceeding 10 t | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.47 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables, g.v.w. exceeding 10 t but not exceeding 20 t | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.22.51 | - - - - - - g.v.w. exceeding 6 t but not exceeding 10 t | unit | 75% | 50% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.22.59 | - - - - - - Other | unit | 45% | 30% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23 | - - g.v.w. exceeding 20 tonnes: | ||||
| - - - g.v.w. not exceeding 24 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.23.11 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.19 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.23.21 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.22 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.23 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.24 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.25 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.29 | - - - - - Other | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 24 t but not exceeding 45 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.23.51 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.59 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.23.61 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.62 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.63 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.64 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.65 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.66 | - - - - - Dumpers | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.69 | - - - - - Other | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 45 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.23.71 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.79 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.23.81 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.82 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.84 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.85 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.86 | - - - - - Dumpers | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.23.89 | - - - - - Other | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Other, with only spark-ignition internal combustion piston engine: | |||||
| 8704.31 | - - g.v.w. not exceeding 5 tonnes: | ||||
| - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.31.11 | - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.31.12 | - - - - Pick-up trucks | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.31.13 | - - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.31.19 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.31.21 | - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.31.22 | - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.31.23 | - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.31.24 | - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.31.25 | - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.31.26 | - - - - Pick-up trucks | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.31.27 | - - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.31.29 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32 | - - g.v.w. exceeding 5 tonnes: | ||||
| - - - g.v.w. not exceeding 6 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.32.11 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.19 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.32.21 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.22 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.23 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.24 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.25 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.29 | - - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 6 t but not exceeding 20 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.32.31 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.39 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.32.41 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.42 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.43 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.44 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.45 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.48 | - - - - - Other, of a g.v.w. exceeding 6 t but not exceeding 10 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.49 | - - - - - Other | unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 20 t but not exceeding 24 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.32.51 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.59 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.32.61 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.62 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.63 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.64 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.65 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.69 | - - - - - Other | unit | 52,5% | 35% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 24 t but not exceeding 45 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.32.72 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.79 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.32.81 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.82 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.83 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.84 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.85 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.86 | - - - - - Dumpers | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.89 | - - - - - Other | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 45 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.32.91 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.92 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.32.93 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.94 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.95 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.96 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.97 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.98 | - - - - - Dumpers | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.32.99 | - - - - - Other | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Other, with both compression-ignition internal combustion piston engine (diesel or semi-diesel) and electric motor as motors for propulsion: | |||||
| 8704.41 | - - g.v.w. not exceeding 5 tonnes: | ||||
| - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.41.11 | - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.41.19 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.41.21 | - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.41.22 | - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.41.23 | - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.41.24 | - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.41.25 | - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.41.26 | - - - - Pick-up trucks | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.41.27 | - - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.41.29 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42 | - - g.v.w. exceeding 5 tonnes but not exceeding 20 tonnes: | ||||
| - - - g.v.w. not exceeding 6 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.42.11 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.19 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.42.21 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.22 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.23 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.24 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.25 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.29 | - - - - - Other | unit | 75% | 50% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 6 t but not exceeding 20 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.42.31 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.39 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.42.41 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.42 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.43 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.45 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.46 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables, g.v.w. exceeding 6 t but not exceeding 10 t | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.47 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables, g.v.w. exceeding 10 t but not exceeding 20 t | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.42.51 | - - - - - - g.v.w. exceeding 6 t but not exceeding 10 t | unit | 75% | 50% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.42.59 | - - - - - - Other | unit | 45% | 30% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43 | - - g.v.w. exceeding 20 tonnes: | ||||
| - - - g.v.w. not exceeding 24 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.43.11 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.19 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.43.21 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.22 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.23 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.24 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.25 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.29 | - - - - - Other | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 24 t but not exceeding 45 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.43.51 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.59 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.43.61 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.62 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.63 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.64 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.65 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.69 | - - - - - Other | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 45 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.43.71 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.79 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.43.81 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.86 | - - - - - Dumpers | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.43.89 | - - - - - Other | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Other, with both spark-ignition internal combustion piston engine and electric motor as motors for propulsion: | |||||
| 8704.51 | - - g.v.w. not exceeding 5 tonnes: | ||||
| - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.51.11 | - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.51.19 | - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.51.21 | - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.51.22 | - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.51.23 | - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.51.24 | - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.51.25 | - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.51.26 | - - - - Pick-up trucks | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.51.27 | - - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.51.29 | - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52 | - - g.v.w. exceeding 5 tonnes: | ||||
| - - - g.v.w. not exceeding 6 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.52.11 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.19 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.52.21 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.22 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.23 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.24 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.25 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.29 | - - - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 6 t but not exceeding 20 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.52.31 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.39 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.52.41 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.42 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.43 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.44 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.45 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.48 | - - - - - Other, g.v.w. exceeding 6 t but not exceeding 10 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.49 | - - - - - Other | unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 20 t but not exceeding 24 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.52.51 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.59 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.52.61 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.62 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.63 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.64 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.65 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.69 | - - - - - Other | unit | 52,5% | 35% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 24 t but not exceeding 45 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.52.72 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.79 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.52.81 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.82 | - - - - - Refuse/garbage collection vehicles having a refuse compressing device | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.83 | - - - - - Tanker vehicles; bulk-cement lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.84 | - - - - - Armoured cargo vehicles for transporting valuables | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.85 | - - - - - Hooklift lorries (trucks) | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.86 | - - - - - Dumpers | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.89 | - - - - - Other | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - g.v.w. exceeding 45 t: | |||||
| - - - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.52.91 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại điểm b.5.3 và b.5.4 khoản 2.2 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.92 | - - - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.52.93 | - - - - - Refrigerated lorries (trucks) | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.94 | - - - - - Dumpers | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.52.99 | - - - - - Other | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.60 | - Other, with only electric motor for propulsion: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8704.60.11 | - - - Pick-up trucks | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.60.12 | - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.60.19 | - - - Other | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other, g.v.w. not exceeding 5 t: | |||||
| 8704.60.21 | - - - Pick-up trucks | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.60.22 | - - - Three-wheeled vehicles | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.60.29 | - - - Other | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.60.91 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 5 t but not exceeding 10 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.60.92 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 10 t but not exceeding 20 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.60.93 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 20 t but not exceeding 45 t | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.60.94 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 45 t | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.90 | - Other: | ||||
| 8704.90.10 | - - Completely Knocked Down | unit | 150 % du NPF | Theo hướng dẫn tại khoản 1.1 Chương 98 | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8704.90.91 | - - - g.v.w. not exceeding 5 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.90.92 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 5 t but not exceeding 10 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.90.93 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 10 t but not exceeding 20 t | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.90.94 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 20 t but not exceeding 45 t | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8704.90.95 | - - - g.v.w. exceeding 45 t | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8705 | Special purpose motor vehicles, other than those principally designed for the transport of persons or goods (for example, breakdown lorries, crane lorries, fire fighting vehicles, concrete-mixer lorries, road sweeper lorries, spraying lorries, mobile workshops, mobile radiological units) | ||||
| 8705.10.00 | - Crane lorries | unit | 4,5% | 3% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8705.20.00 | - Mobile drilling derricks | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8705.30.00 | - Fire fighting vehicles | unit | 4,5% | 3% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8705.40.00 | - Concrete-mixer lorries | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8705.90 | - Other: | ||||
| 8705.90.50 | - - Street cleaning vehicles; cesspool emptiers; mobile clinics; spraying lorries of all kinds | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8705.90.60 | - - Mobile explosive production vehicles | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8705.90.90 | - - Other | unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8706 | Chassis fitted with engines, for the motor vehicles of headings 87.01 to 87.05 | ||||
| - For vehicles of heading 87.01: | |||||
| 8706.00.11 | - - For agricultural tractors of heading 87.01 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8706.00.19 | - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - For vehicles of heading 87.02: | |||||
| 8706.00.21 | - - For motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 45% | 30% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8706.00.22 | - - Other, for vehicles with g.v.w. not exceeding 24 t | unit | 45% | 30% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8706.00.23 | - - Other, for vehicles with g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 45% | 30% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - For vehicles of heading 87.03: | |||||
| 8706.00.31 | - - For go-karts and golf cars (including golf buggies) and similar vehicles | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8706.00.32 | - - For ambulances | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8706.00.33 | - - For motor cars (including station wagons and sports cars, but not including vans) | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8706.00.34 | - - For vehicles specially designed for travelling on snow | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8706.00.39 | - - Other | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - For vehicles of heading 87.04: | |||||
| 8706.00.41 | - - For vehicles with g.v.w. not exceeding 24 t | unit | 45% | 30% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8706.00.42 | - - For vehicles with g.v.w. exceeding 24 t | unit | 45% | 30% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8706.00.50 | - For vehicles of heading 87.05 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8707 | Bodies (including cabs), for the motor vehicles of headings 87.01 to 87.05 | ||||
| 8707.10 | - For the vehicles of heading 87.03: | ||||
| 8707.10.10 | - - For go-karts and golf cars (including golf buggies) and similar vehicles | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8707.10.20 | - - For ambulances | unit | 45% | 30% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8707.10.30 | - - For vehicles specially designed for travelling on snow | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8707.10.90 | - - Other | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8707.90 | - Other: | ||||
| - - For vehicles of heading 87.01: | |||||
| 8707.90.11 | - - - Driver's cabin for vehicles of subheading 8701.21, 8701.22, 8701.23, 8701.24 or 8701.29 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8707.90.19 | - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - For vehicles of heading 87.02: | |||||
| 8707.90.21 | - - - For motor cars (including stretch limousines but not including coaches, buses, minibuses or vans) | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8707.90.29 | - - - Other | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8707.90.30 | - - For vehicles of heading 87.05 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8707.90.40 | - - Driver's cabin for dumpers designed for off-highway use | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8707.90.90 | - - Other | unit | 40,5% | 27% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708 | Parts and accessories of the motor vehicles of headings 87.01 to 87.05 | ||||
| 8708.10 | - Bumpers and parts thereof: | ||||
| 8708.10.10 | - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.10.90 | - - Other | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Other parts and accessories of bodies (including cabs): | |||||
| 8708.21.00 | - - Safety seat belts | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.22 | - - Front windscreens (windshields), rear windows and other windows specified in Subheading Note 1 to this Chapter: | ||||
| 8708.22.10 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.22.20 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.22.30 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.02, 87.04 or 87.05 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29 | - - Other: | ||||
| - - - Components of door trim assemblies: | |||||
| 8708.29.11 | - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29.15 | - - - - Door armrests for vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29.16 | - - - - Other, for vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29.17 | - - - - For vehicles of subheading 8704.10 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29.18 | - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.02 or other vehicles of heading 87.04 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29.19 | - - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29.20 | - - - Parts of safety seat belts | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8708.29.92 | - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03: | |||||
| 8708.29.93 | - - - - - Interior trim fittings; mudguards | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29.94 | - - - - - Hood rods | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29.95 | - - - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.02 or 87.04: | |||||
| 8708.29.96 | - - - - - Interior trim fittings; mudguards | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29.97 | - - - - - Hood rods | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29.98 | - - - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.29.99 | - - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.30 | - Brakes and servo-brakes; parts thereof: | ||||
| 8708.30.10 | - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - For vehicles of heading 87.03: | |||||
| 8708.30.21 | - - - Brake drums, brake discs or brake pipes | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.30.29 | - - - Other | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.30.30 | - - Brake drums, brake discs or brake pipes for vehicles of heading 87.02 or 87.04 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.30.90 | - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.40 | - Gear boxes and parts thereof: | ||||
| - - Gear boxes, unassembled: | |||||
| 8708.40.11 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 27% | 18% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.40.13 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.04 or 87.05 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.40.14 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.40.19 | - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Gear boxes, assembled: | |||||
| 8708.40.25 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.40.26 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.40.27 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.04 or 87.05 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.40.29 | - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Parts: | |||||
| 8708.40.91 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.40.92 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.40.99 | - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.50 | - Drive-axles with differential, whether or not provided with other transmission components, and non-driving axles; parts thereof: | ||||
| - - Unassembled: | |||||
| 8708.50.11 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.50.13 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.04 or 87.05 | unit | 10,5% | 7% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.50.15 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.50.19 | - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Assembled: | |||||
| 8708.50.25 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.50.26 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.50.27 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.04 or 87.05 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.50.29 | - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Parts: | |||||
| - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01: | |||||
| 8708.50.91 | - - - - Crown wheels and pinions | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.50.92 | - - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03: | |||||
| 8708.50.94 | - - - - Crown wheels and pinions | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.50.95 | - - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8708.50.96 | - - - - Crown wheels and pinions | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.50.99 | - - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70 | - Road wheels and parts and accessories thereof: | ||||
| - - Hub-caps: | |||||
| 8708.70.15 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.16 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - For vehicles of heading 87.02 or 87.04: | |||||
| 8708.70.17 | - - - - For vehicles of subheading 8704.10 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.18 | - - - - Other | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.19 | - - - Other | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Wheels fitted with tyres: | |||||
| 8708.70.21 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.22 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.23 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.02 or 87.04 (excluding subheading 8704.10) | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.29 | - - - Other | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Wheels not fitted with tyres: | |||||
| 8708.70.31 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.32 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.33 | - - - For dumpers designed for off-highway use with g.v.w. exceeding 45 t | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.34 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.02 or other vehicles of heading 87.04 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.39 | - - - Other | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8708.70.95 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.96 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.02 or 87.04 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.97 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.70.99 | - - - Other | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.80 | - Suspension systems and parts thereof (including shock-absorbers): | ||||
| - - Suspension systems: | |||||
| 8708.80.15 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.80.16 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.80.17 | - - - For vehicles of subheading 8704.10 or heading 87.05 | unit | 10,5% | 7% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.80.19 | - - - Other | unit | 10,5% | 7% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Parts: | |||||
| 8708.80.91 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.80.92 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.80.99 | - - - Other | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Other parts and accessories: | |||||
| 8708.91 | - - Radiators and parts thereof: | ||||
| - - - Radiators: | |||||
| 8708.91.15 | - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.91.16 | - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.02 or 87.04: | |||||
| 8708.91.17 | - - - - - For vehicles of subheading 8704.10 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.91.18 | - - - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.91.19 | - - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Parts: | |||||
| 8708.91.91 | - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.91.93 | - - - - Drain plugs, for vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.91.94 | - - - - Drain plugs, for vehicles of heading 87.02 or 87.04 (excluding subheading 8704.10) | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.91.95 | - - - - Other, for vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.91.99 | - - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.92 | - - Silencers (mufflers) and exhaust pipes; parts thereof: | ||||
| 8708.92.10 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.92.20 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - For vehicles of subheading 8704.10: | |||||
| 8708.92.51 | - - - - Silencers (mufflers) and exhaust pipes | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.92.52 | - - - - Parts | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - For vehicles of heading 87.02 or other vehicles of heading 87.04: | |||||
| 8708.92.61 | - - - - Silencers (mufflers) and exhaust pipes | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.92.62 | - - - - Parts | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.92.90 | - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.93 | - - Clutches and parts thereof: | ||||
| 8708.93.50 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.93.60 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.93.70 | - - - For vehicles of heading 87.04 or 87.05 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.93.90 | - - - Other | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.94 | - - Steering wheels, steering columns and steering boxes; parts thereof: | ||||
| - - - Steering wheels with airbag assemblies: | |||||
| 8708.94.11 | - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.94.19 | - - - - Other | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8708.94.94 | - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.94.95 | - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 37,5% | 25% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.94.99 | - - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.95 | - - Safety airbags with inflater system; parts thereof: | ||||
| 8708.95.10 | - - - Safety airbags with inflater system | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.95.90 | - - - Parts | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99 | - - Other: | ||||
| - - - For vehicles of heading 87.01: | |||||
| 8708.99.11 | - - - - Unassembled fuel tanks; engine brackets | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99.19 | - - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - For vehicles of heading 87.02, 87.03 or 87.04: | |||||
| - - - - Fuel tanks and parts thereof: | |||||
| 8708.99.21 | - - - - - Fuel tanks | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99.24 | - - - - - Lower half of the fuel tank; fuel caps; filler pipes; filler hose assembly; fuel tank bands | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99.25 | - - - - - Other parts | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99.30 | - - - - Accelerator, brake or clutch pedals | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99.40 | - - - - Battery carriers or trays and brackets therefor | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99.50 | - - - - Radiator shrouds | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - - Chassis frames or parts thereof: | |||||
| 8708.99.61 | - - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.02 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99.62 | - - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.03 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99.63 | - - - - - For vehicles of heading 87.04 | unit | 15% | 10% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99.70 | - - - - Engine brackets | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99.80 | - - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8708.99.91 | - - - - Unassembled fuel tanks; engine brackets | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8708.99.99 | - - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8709 | Works trucks, self-propelled, not fitted with lifting or handling equipment, of the type used in factories, warehouses, dock areas or airports for short distance transport of goods; tractors of the type used on railway station platforms; parts of the foregoing vehicles | ||||
| - Vehicles: | |||||
| 8709.11.00 | - - Electrical | unit | 4,5% | 3% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8709.19.00 | - - Other | unit | 4,5% | 3% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8709.90.00 | - Parts | unit | 4,5% | 3% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8710.00.00 | Tanks and other armoured fighting vehicles, motorised, whether or not fitted with weapons, and parts of such vehicles | unit | 5% | 0% | * / 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711 | Motorcycles (including mopeds) and cycles fitted with an auxiliary motor, with or without side-cars; side-cars | ||||
| 8711.10 | - With internal combustion piston engine of a cylinder capacity not exceeding 50 cc: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8711.10.12 | - - - Mopeds or motorised bicycles | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.10.14 | - - - Powered kick scooters; pocket motorcycles | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.10.15 | - - - Other motorcycles and motor scooters | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.10.19 | - - - Other | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8711.10.92 | - - - Mopeds or motorised bicycles | unit | 105% | 70% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.10.94 | - - - Powered kick scooters; pocket motorcycles | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.10.95 | - - - Other motorcycles and motor scooters | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.10.99 | - - - Other | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.20 | - With internal combustion piston engine of a cylinder capacity exceeding 50 cc but not exceeding 250 cc: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8711.20.11 | - - - Motocross motorcycles | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.20.12 | - - - Mopeds or motorised bicycles | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.20.13 | - - - Pocket motorcycles | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motorcycles (with or without side-cars), including motor scooters: | |||||
| 8711.20.14 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 150 cc but not exceeding 200 cc | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.20.15 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 200 cc but not exceeding 250 cc | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.20.16 | - - - - Other | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.20.19 | - - - Other | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8711.20.91 | - - - Motocross motorcycles | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.20.92 | - - - Mopeds or motorised bicycles | unit | 105% | 70% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.20.93 | - - - Pocket motorcycles | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other motorcycles (with or without side-cars), including motor scooters: | |||||
| 8711.20.94 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 150 cc but not exceeding 200 cc | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.20.95 | - - - - Of a cylinder capacity exceeding 200 cc but not exceeding 250 cc | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.20.96 | - - - - Other | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.20.99 | - - - Other | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.30 | - With internal combustion piston engine of a cylinder capacity exceeding 250 cc but not exceeding 500 cc: | ||||
| - - Motocross motorcycles: | |||||
| 8711.30.11 | - - - Completely Knocked Down | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.30.19 | - - - Other | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.30.30 | - - Other, Completely Knocked Down | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.30.90 | - - Other | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.40 | - With internal combustion piston engine of a cylinder capacity exceeding 500 cc but not exceeding 800 cc: | ||||
| - - Motocross motorcycles: | |||||
| 8711.40.11 | - - - Completely Knocked Down | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.40.19 | - - - Other | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.40.20 | - - Other, Completely Knocked Down | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.40.90 | - - Other | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.50 | - With internal combustion piston engine of a cylinder capacity exceeding 800 cc: | ||||
| 8711.50.20 | - - Completely Knocked Down | unit | 112,5% | 75% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.50.90 | - - Other | unit | 60% | 40% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.60 | - With electric motor for propulsion: | ||||
| - - Completely Knocked Down: | |||||
| 8711.60.11 | - - - Bicycles | unit | 82,5% | 55% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.60.12 | - - - Kick scooters; self-balancing cycle; pocket motorcycles | unit | 82,5% | 55% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.60.13 | - - - Other motorcycles | unit | 82,5% | 55% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.60.19 | - - - Other | unit | 82,5% | 55% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - Other: | |||||
| 8711.60.92 | - - - Kick scooters; self-balancing cycle; pocket motorcycles | unit | 82,5% | 55% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.60.93 | - - - Other motorcycles | unit | 82,5% | 55% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.60.94 | - - - Bicycles, with an auxiliary electric motor not exceeding 250 W and with the maximum speed not exceeding 25 km/h | unit | 82,5% | 55% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.60.95 | - - - Other bicycles | unit | 82,5% | 55% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.60.99 | - - - Other | unit | 82,5% | 55% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.90 | - Other: | ||||
| 8711.90.40 | - - Side-cars | unit | 48% | 32% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.90.60 | - - Other, Completely Knocked Down | unit | 82,5% | 55% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8711.90.90 | - - Other | unit | 82,5% | 55% | 10 / 8 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8712 | Bicycles and other cycles (including delivery tricycles), not motorised | ||||
| 8712.00.10 | - Racing bicycles | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8712.00.20 | - Bicycles designed to be ridden by children | unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8712.00.30 | - Other bicycles | unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8712.00.90 | - Other | unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8713 | Carriages for disabled persons, whether or not motorised or otherwise mechanically propelled | ||||
| 8713.10.00 | - Not mechanically propelled | unit | 5% | 0% | * / 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8713.90.00 | - Other | unit | 5% | 0% | * / 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714 | Parts and accessories of vehicles of headings 87.11 to 87.13 | ||||
| 8714.10 | - Of motorcycles (including mopeds): | ||||
| 8714.10.10 | - - Saddles | kg/unit | 52,5% | 35% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.10.20 | - - Spokes and nipples | kg/unit | 48% | 32% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.10.30 | - - Frame and forks including telescopic fork, rear suspension and parts thereof | kg/unit | 48% | 32% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.10.40 | - - Gearing, gearbox, clutch and other transmission equipment and parts thereof | kg/unit | 48% | 32% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.10.50 | - - Wheel rims | kg/unit | 48% | 32% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.10.60 | - - Brakes and parts thereof | kg/unit | 48% | 32% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.10.70 | - - Silencers (mufflers) and parts thereof | kg/unit | 48% | 32% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.10.90 | - - Other | kg/unit | 48% | 32% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.20 | - Of carriages for disabled persons: | ||||
| - - Castors wheels: | |||||
| 8714.20.11 | - - - Of a diameter (including tyres) exceeding 75 mm but not exceeding 100 mm, provided that the width of any wheel or tyre fitted thereto is not less than 30 mm | kg/unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.20.12 | - - - Of a diameter (including tyres) exceeding 100 mm but not exceeding 250 mm, provided that the width of any wheel or tyre fitted thereto is not less than 30 mm | kg/unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.20.19 | - - - Other | kg/unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.20.90 | - - Other | kg/unit | 5% | 0% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Other: | |||||
| 8714.91 | - - Frames and forks, and parts thereof: | ||||
| 8714.91.10 | - - - For bicycles of subheading 8712.00.20 | kg/unit | 60% | 40% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8714.91.91 | - - - - Parts for forks | kg/unit | 60% | 40% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.91.99 | - - - - Other | kg/unit | 60% | 40% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.92 | - - Wheel rims and spokes: | ||||
| 8714.92.10 | - - - For bicycles of subheading 8712.00.20 | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.92.90 | - - - Other | kg/unit | 60% | 40% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.93 | - - Hubs, other than coaster braking hubs and hub brakes, and free-wheel sprocket-wheels: | ||||
| 8714.93.10 | - - - For bicycles of subheading 8712.00.20 | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.93.90 | - - - Other | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.94 | - - Brakes, including coaster braking hubs and hub brakes, and parts thereof: | ||||
| 8714.94.10 | - - - For bicycles of subheading 8712.00.20 | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.94.90 | - - - Other | kg/unit | 60% | 40% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.95 | - - Saddles: | ||||
| 8714.95.10 | - - - For bicycles of subheading 8712.00.20 | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.95.90 | - - - Other | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.96 | - - Pedals and crank-gear, and parts thereof: | ||||
| 8714.96.10 | - - - For bicycles of subheading 8712.00.20 | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.96.90 | - - - Other | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.99 | - - Other: | ||||
| - - - For bicycles of subheading 8712.00.20: | |||||
| 8714.99.11 | - - - - Handle bars, pillars, mudguards, reflectors, carriers, control cables, lamp brackets or bracket lugs; other accessories | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.99.12 | - - - - Chain wheels and cranks; other parts | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8714.99.91 | - - - - Handle bars, pillars, mudguards, reflectors, carriers, control cables, lamp brackets or bracket lugs; other accessories | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.99.93 | - - - - Nipples for spokes | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8714.99.94 | - - - - Chain wheels and cranks; other parts | kg/unit | 67,5% | 45% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8715.00.00 | Baby carriages and parts thereof | unit | 45% | 30% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716 | Trailers and semi-trailers; other vehicles, not mechanically propelled; parts thereof | ||||
| 8716.10.00 | - Trailers and semi-trailers of the caravan type, for housing or camping | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.20.00 | - Self-loading or self-unloading trailers and semi-trailers for agricultural purposes | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - Other trailers and semi-trailers for the transport of goods: | |||||
| 8716.31.00 | - - Tanker trailers and tanker semi-trailers | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.39 | - - Other: | ||||
| 8716.39.40 | - - - Agricultural trailers and semi-trailers | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - - Other: | |||||
| 8716.39.91 | - - - - Having a carrying capacity (payload) exceeding 200 t | unit | 7,5% | 5% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.39.99 | - - - - Other | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.40.00 | - Other trailers and semi-trailers | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.80 | - Other vehicles: | ||||
| 8716.80.10 | - - Carts and wagons, sack trucks, hand trolleys and similar hand-propelled vehicles of a kind used in factories or workshops, except wheelbarrows | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.80.20 | - - Wheelbarrows | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.80.90 | - - Other | unit | 30% | 20% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.90 | - Parts: | ||||
| - - For trailers and semi-trailers: | |||||
| 8716.90.13 | - - - For goods of subheading 8716.20 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.90.19 | - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - For vehicles of subheading 8716.80.10 or 8716.80.20: | |||||
| 8716.90.21 | - - - Castor wheels, of a diameter (including tyres) exceeding 100 mm but not more than 250 mm provided the width of the wheel or tyre fitted thereto is not less than 30 mm | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.90.22 | - - - Castor wheels, of a diameter (including tyres) exceeding 75 mm but not more than 100 mm, or more than 250 mm provided the width of the wheel or tyre fitted thereto is not less than 30 mm | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.90.23 | - - - Other, for goods of subheading 8716.80.10 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.90.24 | - - - Other, for goods of subheading 8716.80.20 | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| - - For other vehicles: | |||||
| 8716.90.94 | - - - Spokes and nipples | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.90.95 | - - - Castor wheels, of a diameter (including tyres) exceeding 100 mm but not more than 250 mm provided the width of the wheel or tyre fitted thereto is not less than 30 mm | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.90.96 | - - - Castor wheels, of a diameter (including tyres) exceeding 75 mm but not more than 100 mm, or more than 250 mm provided the width of the wheel or tyre fitted thereto is not less than 30 mm | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |
| 8716.90.99 | - - - Other | unit | 22,5% | 15% | 8 / 10 (plusieurs taux) |